Placement


Sr. No Student Name( Shantanu Narendra Patil) Institute Department Company Name
1 Amit Sharma SITRC Computer FinIQ
2 Sahil Gharte SITRC Computer FinIQ
3 Tanmay Madhusudan Vaidya SITRC Computer Josh Software
4 Shubham Kumar SITRC Computer Josh Software
5 Aishwarya Kapade SITRC Computer Winjit Technology
6 Devesh Dharmendra Jha SITRC Computer Winjit Technology
7 Divyajyoti Pandey SITRC Computer Winjit Technology
8 Hitesh Ramchandra Punjabi SITRC Computer Winjit Technology
9 Prasad Diliprao Dongre SITRC Computer Winjit Technology
10 Chetana Mali SITRC Computer iFieldSmart Technology
11 Tanmay Madhusudan Vaidya SITRC Computer Persistent Pune
12 Pratik Satish Pawar SITRC Computer Persistent Pune
13 Harshal Aadhar chaudhari SITRC Computer Persistent Pune
14 Shubham Kumar SITRC Computer Persistent Pune
15 Somesh Mahesh Lad SITRC Computer Persistent Pune
16 Chintan Kishorbhai Marvaniya SITRC Computer Persistent Pune
17 Dhruv Patel SITRC Computer Persistent Pune
18 Aman Anil Sabale SITRC Computer Persistent Pune
19 Hitesh Jitendra Dingrai SITRC Computer Persistent Pune
20 Sanket Subhash Gite SITRC Computer Persistent Pune
21 Abhishek Sunil Sasale SITRC Computer Persistent Pune
22 Bhumika Dhananjay Bajpayee SITRC Computer Birlasoft
23 Manasi Rajesh Ghongate SITRC Computer Birlasoft
24 Raj Vijay Rathod. SITRC Computer ATOS Global
25 Pooja Maharu Mankar SITRC Computer ATOS Global
26 Karan Pravin Pagare SITRC Computer ATOS Global
27 Paras Sujit Patil SITRC Computer ATOS Global
28 Vinit Vikas Salve SITRC Computer ATOS Global
29 Aditi Patil SITRC Computer ATOS Global
30 Anuja Shailesh Nikam SITRC Computer ATOS Global
31 Manasi Rajesh Ghongate SITRC Computer ATOS Global
32 Shraddha Mangalsing Rajput SITRC Computer ATOS Global
33 Mahima Vinod Rawal SITRC Computer ATOS Global
34 Aniket Rajesh Singh SITRC Computer ATOS Global
35 Khushal Jain SITRC Computer ATOS Global
36 Darshil Ramesh Patil SITRC Computer ATOS Global
37 Dhanshree Moreshwar Shimpi SITRC Computer ATOS Global
38 Neha Ahirrao SITRC Computer ATOS Global
39 Hitesh shewale SITRC Computer ATOS Global
40 Bhumika Dhananjay Bajpayee SITRC Computer Capegemini
41 Manasi Rajesh Ghongate SITRC Computer Capegemini
42 Anuja Shailesh Nikam SITRC Computer Capegemini
43 Tanmay Madhusudan Vaidya SITRC Computer Capegemini
44 Divyajyoti Pandey SITRC Computer Capegemini
45 Mukta Sawant SITRC Computer Capegemini
46 Vinit Vikas Salve SITRC Computer Capegemini
47 Somesh Mahesh Lad SITRC Computer Capegemini
48 Saket Anil Borse SITRC Computer Capegemini
49 Hitesh Shewale SITRC Computer Capegemini
50 Omkar Nagarkar SITRC Computer Capgemini
51 Sawan Balasaheb Sawant SITRC Computer Capegemini
52 Gitesh Bhole SITRC Computer Capegemini
53 Dhruv Patel SITRC Computer Capegemini
54 Ayushi Shrikant Narlawar SITRC Computer Capegemini
55 Pranjal Prasad Gadey SITRC Computer TCS
56 Hitesh Ramchandra Punjabi SITRC Computer TCS
57 Khushal Jain SITRC Computer TCS
58 Shraddha Mangalsing Rajput SITRC Computer TCS
59 Chintan Kishorbhai Marvaniya SITRC Computer TCS
60 Pooja Maharu Mankar SITRC Computer TCS
61 Shubham Kumar SITRC Computer TCS
62 Sayali Sandesh Pingale SITRC Computer TCS
63 Somesh Mahesh Lad SITRC Computer TCS
64 Shifa Manzoor Shaikh SITRC Computer Intellipaat
65 Raj Vijay Rathod. SITRC Computer Pentagon
66 Ayushi Shrikant Narlawar SITRC Computer Pentagon
67 Mukta Sawant SITRC Computer Pentagon
68 Dhanshree Moreshwar Shimpi SITRC Computer Pentagon
69 Karan Pravin Pagare SITRC Computer Wipro
70 Dhanshree Moreshwar Shimpi SITRC Computer Wipro
71 Aditi Patil SITRC Computer Wipro
72 Darshil Ramesh Patil SITRC Computer Wipro
73 Somesh Mahesh Lad SITRC Computer Wipro
74 Shraddha Mangalsing Rajput SITRC Computer Wipro
75 Rohit Goturam Pagar SITRC Computer Wipro
76 Aditi Patil SITRC Computer Zensar
77 Sayali Sandesh Pingale SITRC Computer Zensar
78 Shraddha Mangalsing Rajput SITRC Computer Zensar
79 Dhiraj Balasaheb Shelke SITRC Computer Q-spider
80 Hrutik Kishor Jaware SITRC Computer Zensar
81 Mahendra Tryambak Pagar SITRC Computer Wipro
81 Mahendra Tryambak Pagar SITRC Computer Wipro
82 Darshil Patil SITRC Computer Zensar
83 Sanket Gorakh Mahajan SITRC Computer Mphasis
84 Mansi Nitin Borse SITRC computer Mphasis
85 Pravin Shankar Kakad SITRC Computer Mphasis
86 Kunal Prasad Zambare SITRC Computer Mphasis
87 Neha Rajendra Ahirrao SITRC Computer Mphasis
88 Tushar Digambar Jadhav SITRC Computer Mphasis
89 Shreya Avinash Jade SITRC Computer Mphasis
90 Siddhi Sandip Jagtap SITRC Computer Mphasis
91 Aishwarya Madan Kedare SITRC Computer Mphasis
92 Mahendra Tryambak Pagar SITRC Computer Mphasis
93 Shravani Sanjay Nirbhavane SITRC Computer Mphasis
94 Rucha Manohar Mahajan SITRC Computer Mphasis
95 Parikshit Kishor Angre SITRC Computer Mphasis
96 Shubham Sudhakar Shelake SITRC Computer Mphasis
97 Chaitali Avinash Patil SITRC Computer Mphasis
98 Chaitali Avinash Patil SITRC Computer Wipro
99 Khushal Jain SITRC Computer Wipro
100 Tanvi Vilas Deore SITRC Computer Mphasis
101 Prasad krishna jagtap SITRC Computer Mphasis
102 Darshil Patil SITRC Computer Qspider
103 Aniket Rajesh Singh SITRC Computer Zensar
104 Aniket Rajesh Singh SITRC Computer Tudip Technologies
105 Abhishek Sunil Sasale SITRC Computer Virtusa
106 Vijay Ekanath Chavan SITRC Computer Pentagon
107 Rohit Goturam Pagar SITRC Computer Virtusa
108 Jagruti Hiralal Patil SITRC Computer Mphasis
109 Rucha Manohar Mahajan SITRC Computer Hexaware
110 Rohit Goturam Pagar SITRC Computer
111 Vishal Hemant Ashiwal SITRC Computer Hexaware
112 Laxman Vijay Wadekar SITRC Computer Persistent Pune
113 Devesh Dharmendra Jha SITRC Computer BYJU’S
114 Ashutosh Vilas Shahane SITRC Computer Persistent Pune
115 Rohit Goturam Pagar SITRC Computer Tech Mahindra
116 Vaishnavi Sanjay Chaubey SITRC Computer Infosys
117 Sanket Gorakh Mahajan SITRC Computer Qualitykiosk Technologies
118 Pranav Ravindra Pardeshi SITRC Computer QualityKiosk Technologies
119 Devyani Babanrao Binnar SITRC Computer Infosys
120 Prasad Raosaheb Jadhav SITRC Computer Aress Software
121 Raj Vijay Rathod. SITRC Computer Infosys
122 Parikshit Kishor Angre SITRC Computer Infosys
123 Karan Pravin Pagare SITRC Computer Infosys
124 Aishwarya Kapade SITRC Computer Infosys
125 Shravani Sanjay Nirbhavane SITRC Computer Infosys
126 Sanket Gorakh Mahajan SITRC Computer Atos Syntel
127 Swapnil Shravan Deshmukh SITRC Computer Wipro
128 Sanket Subhash Gite SITRC Computer PubMatic
129 Prasad Raosaheb Jadhav SITRC Computer Wipro
130 aarti Rajendra jadhav SITRC computer Infosys
131 Shreya Sukhadeo Gavhane SITRC Computer QualityKiosk Technologies
132 Aniket Trimbak Bandgar SITRC Computer Persistent Pune
133 Nilam Vishnu Gaikwad SITRC Computer Infosys
134 Abhishek Sunil Sasale SITRC Computer MAQ Software
135 Abhishek Pradip Rathi SITRC Computer MAQ Software

 

Year Student Name Department Company Name
2020-21 VISHAL KRISHNA KAJALE Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Priya Patil Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Shantanu Narendra Patil Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Prathamesh Jadhav Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Preethi Ravisundaram Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Raj Nitin Shinde Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Alquama Khurshid Sayyed Computer Capgemini
2020-21 krushna vijay avhad Computer Evosys
2020-21 Chetanya Sanjay Patil Computer Casepoint
2020-21 Swapnil Khairnar Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Snehal Vittthal Savant Computer Casepoint
2020-21 Nishant Narendran Nair Computer Persistent Systems
2020-21 Nutan Pandey Computer Casepoint
2020-21 Prajakta Dhatrak Computer Casepoint
2020-21 SHELAR DIPALEE CHHAGAN Computer Casepoint
2020-21 Akash Bharat Wadje Computer Casepoint
2020-21 Tanaya Kalidas Bhagde Computer Casepoint
2020-21 Eeshani Chatterjee Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Shivani Manoj Bhutada Computer Secure Meta Sys
2020-21 Nandini Gokul Sonawane Computer TCS
2020-21 harshada mahesh patel Computer TCS
2020-21 Shivesh Kumar Computer TCS
2020-21 Onkar Chaudhari Computer TCS
2020-21 Nikhil Kachhawa Computer TCS
2020-21 Prathamesh Sahasrabhojane Computer TCS
2020-21 Saqlein Shaikh Computer TCS
2020-21 Neha Tiwari Computer TCS
2020-21 Sarvesh Chunekar Computer TCS
2020-21 Fauziya Parveen Computer TCS
2020-21 Swami Kasar Computer TCS
2020-21 Kajal sanjay Patil Computer Evosys
2020-21 Sejal Sancheti Computer Casepoint
2020-21 Mahesh sawant Computer TCS
2020-21 gaurav singh Computer winjit
2020-21 Rahul Rajendra Shewale Computer Xento
2020-21 Siddhant Patil Computer TCS
2020-21 Srushti Nitin Patil Computer Tudip Technologies
2020-21 Pushkar Ashok Thakur Computer Tudip Technologies
2020-21 Siddhant Jadhav Computer Tudip Technologies
2020-21 Pranav Balkrishna Parab Computer Tudip Technologies
2020-21 Ram Jondhale Computer ITMTB
2020-21 Nayan Vasaikar Computer property pistol
2020-21 Shubham Mokal Computer property pistol
2020-21 Mudassir Shaikh Computer Secure MetaSys
2020-21 Aditi Upadhyay Computer Freshworks
2020-21 Alquama Khurshid Sayyed Computer TCS
2020-21 krushna vijay avhad Computer Yotta
2020-21 Nishant Narendran Nair Computer TCS
2020-21 Tanaya Kalidas Bhagde Computer Winjit Technologies
2020-21 Shivani Manoj Bhutada Computer Casepoint
2020-21 harshada mahesh patel Computer Casepoint
2020-21 Nikhil Kachhawa Computer Casepoint
2020-21 Prathamesh Sahasrabhojane Computer Xento
2020-21 Saqlein Shaikh Computer Eternus solutions
2020-21 Neha Tiwari Computer Webtech Developer Pvt Ltd
2020-21 Tanaya Kalidas Bhagde Computer Tudip Technologies
2020-21 gaurav kumar singh Computer Tudip Technologies
2020-21 Siddhant Patil Computer Tudip Technologies
2020-21 Pavan Bhavsar Computer QSpiders
2020-21 Srushti Nitin Patil Computer QSpiders
2020-21 Prajakta vikas joshi Computer QSpiders
2020-21 kajal sanjay patil Computer QSpiders
2020-21 Vijaya Dhondiram Bhusare Computer QSpiders
2020-21 Shivani Manoj Bhutada Computer QSpiders
2020-21 Mansi Narendra Mahajan Computer QSpiders
2020-21 Tanaya Bhagde Computer QSpiders
2020-21 Harshada Mahesh Patel Computer QSpiders
2020-21 Vijaya Bhusare Computer Reyatrade
2020-21 Shaadman Sikalgar Computer Reyatrade
2020-21 Snehal Sawant Computer Reyatrade
2020-21 Jidnyasa Zambare Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Fauziya Parveen Computer Accenture
2020-21 Prathamesh Giri Computer Accenture
2020-21 Kajal Patil Computer Accenture
2020-21 Srushti Patil Computer Accenture
2020-21 Shivesh Kumar Computer Accenture
2020-21 Eeshani Chatterjee Computer Infosys
2020-21 Fauziya Parveen Computer Infosys
2020-21 Prathamesh Giri Computer Infosys
2020-21 Prathamesh Jadhav Computer Infosys
2020-21 Mayur Mahajan Computer Infosys
2020-21 Gaurav Singh Computer Infosys
2020-21 Nayan Vasaikar Computer Infosys
2020-21 Kajal Patil Computer Infosys
2020-21 Mansi Mahajan Computer Infosys
2020-21 Prathamesh Sahasrabhojane Computer Infosys
2020-21 Pushkar Thakur Computer Accenture
2020-21 Nikita Sanjeev Patil Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Tanaya Bhagde Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Srushti Patil Computer Capgemini
2020-21 Prathamesh Jadhav Computer Persistent Systems
Year Department Compnay Name Student Name
2019-20 Computer Josh Software, Pune Tejas Zambre
2019-20 Computer Bluepineapple, Pune TCS Pune Wipro Pune Infosys Pune Phalguni Nikam
2019-20 Computer Bluepineapple, Pune Sreyas Pillai
2019-20 Computer Persistent Systems ltd, Pune Dhiraj Kumar
2019-20 Computer Persistent Systems ltd, Pune TCS Pune Priti Gumaste
2019-20 Computer Persistent Systems ltd, Pune Wipro Pune Shreya Joshi
2019-20 Computer TCS Pune Shraddha Verma
2019-20 Computer TCS Pune Pranav Parmar
2019-20 Computer TCS Pune Akhil Pawar
2019-20 Computer TCS Pune Wipro Pune Pramit Jha
2019-20 Computer TCS Pune Winjit Technilogy Nashik Wipro Pune Nitish Prajapati
2019-20 Computer Xento Systems, Pune Cognizant Campus, Pune Infosys Pune Srushtee Khadpekar
2019-20 Computer Xento Systems, Pune Yash Karande
2019-20 Computer Cognizant Campus, Pune Minaz Mehmood Inamdar
2019-20 Computer Cognizant Campus, Pune Kute Pooja
2019-20 Computer Cognizant Campus, Pune Vaishnavi Abhay Khot
2019-20 Computer Cognizant Campus, Pune Vedashree Sunil Mule
2019-20 Computer Cognizant Campus, Pune Infosys Pune Shaikh Mohammed Mustufa Raza Abdul Wadood
2019-20 Computer Jaro Pvt Ltd Wipro Pune Infosys Pune Samruddhi Borse
2019-20 Computer Wipro Pune Shweta Bhoir
2019-20 Computer Wipro Pune Shubham Chaudhary
2019-20 Computer IBM Pune Infosys Pune Harsh Badera
2019-20 Computer Winjit Technilogy Nashik Deepjyoti Korde
2019-20 Computer Hexaware Pune Aakansha Raut
2019-20 Computer Hexaware Pune Neha Sahu
2019-20 Computer Hexaware Pune Infosys Pune Anju Unnithan
2019-20 Computer Hexaware Pune Kushagra Saxena
2019-20 Computer SecureMetaSys Surat Infosys Pune Riteshkumar
2019-20 Computer SecureMetaSys Surat Shubham Chaudhary
2019-20 Computer SecureMetaSys Surat Ratna Phalak
2019-20 Computer SecureMetaSys Surat Shubhangi Mali
2019-20 Computer SecureMetaSys Surat Chandrashekher Rathod
2019-20 Computer SecureMetaSys Surat Anam Shaikh
2019-20 Computer SecureMetaSys Surat Saloni Patil
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Sejal Dashpute
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Neha Adkar
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune meetali patidar
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Pradnya Chaudhari
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Rutuja Patil
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Akash Bankar
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Sunil Rajput
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Pooja vyawahare
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Arpita roy
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Anushree Sisodia
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Pooja kale
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Abhishek Aswale
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Shaily Kambale
2019-20 Computer Infosys Pune Saumik Hathi
2019-20 Computer Perennial Systems Pune Yash Garudkar
2019-20 Computer Capital Via Indore Manali Jiwane
2019-20 Computer Capital Via Indore Ronak Sharma
2019-20 Computer Ampcus Tech Pvt Nashik Pradnya Rathore
2019-20 Computer Ampcus Tech Pvt Nashik Ankita Kashmire
2019-20 Computer Tudip Technologies Pune Mohit Deore
2019-20 Computer Tudip Technologies Pune Prachi Walekar
2019-20 Computer Systenics Solution Mumbai Pradyumna Lokhande
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Raj Rana
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Komal Bedarkar
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Abhijeet Patil
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Karan Rai
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Pushpak Mutha
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Gaurav Sanjay Bagul
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Prathamesh Lokesh Akolkar
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Aishwarya Nanoskar
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Ganesh Kadam
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Pratik Arun Patil
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Anil Sudam Manmothe
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Jayesh More
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Rohit Patil
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Tushar Dighe
2019-20 Computer Chegg India Kunal Pawar
Year Name Of Student Companyname
2018-19 Aashish Pal Zensar Technology
2018-19 Divyani Pardeshi Zensar Technology
2018-19 Ashi Ghadiya Zensar Technology
2018-19 Aditya Patil Persistent System Pune
2018-19 Sanchit Patil Persistent System Pune
2018-19 Roshani Mahajan Persistent System Pune
2018-19 Pratik Rao Eternus Solutions,Pune
2018-19 Parvati Soman Eternus Solutions,Pune
2018-19 Karan Vidhate Eternus Solutions,Pune
2018-19 Mayuri Ghule TCS, Pune
2018-19 Rajashree Chaudhary TCS, Pune
2018-19 Srushti Magar LTI
2018-19 Krishnedeu Nair Mphasis
2018-19 Vaishnavi Gangurde Mphasis
2018-19 Nikhil Saindane Ampcus Tech Pvt Ltd
2018-19 Shivani Gopale Ampcus Tech Pvt Ltd
2018-19 Manisha Pandit Ampcus Tech Pvt Ltd
2018-19 Anurag Tejwani Ampcus Tech Pvt Ltd
2018-19 Apurva Chaudhari Ampcus Tech Pvt Ltd
2018-19 Zarka Khan Ampcus Tech Pvt Ltd
2018-19 Kalpesh Misal Wipro
2018-19 Pranali Hyalij Infosys
2018-19 Mrunal Katkari Infosys
2018-19 Kushal Patil Infosys
2018-19 Shubham Kalantri Amazon
2018-19 Rishikesh Jha Amazon
2018-19 Sudhir Patil Amazon
2018-19 Sayli Patil Cognizant Technology Solution Pune
2018-19 Manoj Dashpute KPIT Pune
2018-19 Govinda Khandelwal KPIT Pune
2018-19 Shivani Bhardwaj Syntel
2018-19 Hrishikesh Jha Epic Research
2018-19 Nikita Jadhav Epic Research
2018-19 Vikas Gabhane Epic Research
2018-19 Kamakshi Zade Epic Research
2018-19 Mamata Shah Epic Research
2018-19 Pooja Wale Epic Research
2018-19 Pradeep Chauhan Epic Research
2018-19 Sheetal Kadam Epic Research
2018-19 Pravin Kadbhane NCS Pune
2018-19 Shraddha Patil NCS Pune
2018-19 Niharika Singh Infosys
2018-19 Rakshali Marathe Infosys
2018-19 Parvati Soman Infosys
2018-19 Nisha Magar Ampcus Tech Pvt Ltd
2018-19 Dinesh Jamdar Cognizant Technology Solution Pune
2018-19 Poonam Mahajan Cognizant Technology Solution Pune
2018-19 Amit More Impace Systems Private Limited, Pune
2018-19 Ashish Manoj Patil Impace Systems Private Limited, Pune
2018-19 Deval R. Thakkar Impace Systems Private Limited, Pune
2018-19 Harish Ravikant More Impace Systems Private Limited, Pune
2018-19 Hiren S. Chatrola Impace Systems Private Limited, Pune
2018-19 Kunj Ranpura Impace Systems Private Limited, Pune
2018-19 Sameer Sangle Impace Systems Private Limited, Pune
2018-19 Shyam Pratap Singh Rathore Impace Systems Private Limited, Pune
Year Name Of Student Department Company Name
2017-18 Nidhi Rakesh Shah Computer ZenSar Technology
2017-18 Ashmita Anil Kanojia Computer ZenSar Technology
2017-18 Kaushal Sham Joshi Computer Eternus Solutions
2017-18 Aditya Rajesh Dixit Computer Eternus Solutions
2017-18 Almas Sagir Shaikh Computer Eternus Solutions
2017-18 Aman Sharma Computer Eternus Solutions
2017-18 Ismail Mustfa Saiyyed Computer Eternus Solutions
2017-18 Jishan Khan Computer Epic Research
2017-18 Akash Joshi Computer Epic Research
2017-18 Bhakti Kulkarni Computer Epic Research
2017-18 Harshala Sawant Computer Epic Research
2017-18 Abbas Wadhwanwala Computer Epic Research
2017-18 Priya Bhojwani Computer Epic Research
2017-18 Aman Sharma Computer Amazon
2017-18 Jishan Khan Computer Amazon
2017-18 Abbas Wadhwanwala Computer Amazon
2017-18 Sakshi Nikam Computer Amazon
2017-18 Eeshha Sharma Computer Amazon
2017-18 Gaurav Chaudhary Computer Amazon
2017-18 Khushboo Singh Computer Amazon
2017-18 Jayesh Pawar Computer Amazon
2017-18 Anuja Makasare Computer Amazon
2017-18 Kaushal Sham Joshi Computer Netwin Info Solution
2017-18 Jishan Khan Computer Netwin Info Solution
2017-18 Pooja Chhatrola Computer Cryptex
2017-18 Mayank Mehta Computer Cryptex
2017-18 Shital Varpe Computer Cryptex
2017-18 Mandar Shinde Computer ValuD
2017-18 Prathamesh Shirude Computer ValuD
2017-18 Prachi Patil Computer ValuD
2017-18 Bhushan Patil Computer ValuD
2017-18 Mandar Shinde Computer ValuD
2017-18 Abbas Wadhwanwala Computer ValuD
2017-18 Vaibhav Ravindra Kanade Computer L-Cube Innovative Solutions
2017-18 Pranita Shukla Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Khushboo singh Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Mayank Mehta Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Pooja Nerkar Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Nikita Kothawade Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Kajal Shevale Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Kajal Borse Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Shubham Patil Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Rohan Pagare Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Pranali Nikubh Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Rahul Jadhav Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Pranav Amlekar Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Mahalakshmi Bhandari Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Mirza Albana Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Pallavi Pawar Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Mrunal Ahire Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Ketan Bhamre Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Yogita Paraje Computer HINDUJA GLOBAL SOLUTIONS
2017-18 Priya Bhojwani Computer TEKDI
2017-18 Prajakata Sawant Computer TEKDI
2017-18 Soniya Patel Computer TEKDI
2017-18 Vaibhav Ravindra Kanade Computer BIZMATICS
2017-18 Harshala Sawant Computer BIZMATICS
2017-18 Pranita Shukla Computer Syntel
2017-18 Jishan Khan Computer Syntel
2017-18 Rushi Desai Computer RedMango
2017-18 Pranita Shukla Computer Mackpharma pvt ltd
2017-18 Mayur Jadhav Computer Mackpharma pvt ltd
2017-18 Prashant Mahale Computer Mackpharma pvt ltd
2017-18 Payal Tank Computer Moderni Infotech
2017-18 Kajal  Borse Computer Moderni Infotech
2017-18 Pooja Nerkar Computer Moderni Infotech
2017-18 Nilam Adke Computer Moderni Infotech
2017-18 Nikita Kothawade Computer Moderni Infotech
2017-18 Krishnkant Yadav Computer Arete Technology
2017-18 Kirti Marathe Computer Arete Technology
2017-18 Priyanka Mahale Computer Arete Technology
2017-18 Shubham patil Computer Arete Technology
2017-18 Sachin Hire Computer Arete Technology
2017-18 Atul More Computer Arete Technology
2017-18 Utkarsh Patil Computer Arete Technology
2017-18 Sonali Shirudkar Computer Arete Technology
2017-18 Gaurav Chaudhary Computer Arete Technology
2017-18 Akshata Tikode Computer Arete Technology
2017-18 Kanchan Kaloge Computer Arete Technology
2017-18 Harshada Bagul Computer Arete Technology
2017-18 Kajal Borse Computer Arete Technology
2017-18 Shital Varpe Computer Arete Technology
2017-18 Sakshi Nikam Computer Arete Technology
2017-18 Pranali Nikubh Computer Arete Technology