Department Comapany Name Student Name
Information Technology Winjit Technologies Ram Gite
Information Technology Persistant Systems
Information Technology Winjit Technologies Divya Bhamare
Information Technology Persistent Systems Monika Chavan
Information Technology Infosys Limited Ajinkya Badhan
Information Technology Persistent Systems
Information Technology TCS
Information Technology Winjit Technologies
Information Technology Capgemini Jitendra Wagh
Information Technology Wipro
Information Technology TCS
Information Technology Atos Global
Information Technology Atos Global Vaishnavi Patil
Information Technology TCS
Information Technology Persistent Systems Sayali Pawar
Information Technology Wipro
Information Technology Atos Global Nitesh Pandit
Information Technology Mphasis
Information Technology Atos Global Unnati Gothi
Information Technology TCS
Information Technology Wipro
Information Technology Persistent Systems Prathamesh Borse
Information Technology Persistent Systems Harshal Choudhary
Information Technology KPIT
Information Technology Persistent Systems Swapnil Kotwal
Information Technology TCS
Information Technology Winjit Technologies
Information Technology Capgemini Abhishek Jadhav
Information Technology TCS
Information Technology Zensar
Information Technology Pentagon Space Shivani Nannor
Information Technology TCS
Information Technology Wipro
Information Technology Zensar
Information Technology Capgemini Diksha Bharambe
Information Technology Wipro
Information Technology TCS Chetana Bhoir
Information Technology Winjit Technologies Shivanjali Bobade
Information Technology Persistent Systems
Information Technology Atos Global Kalpak Sorakhe
Information Technology Intellipaat Nikita Borse
Information Technology TCS Shubhada Thalkar
Information Technology Wipro
Information Technology Wipro Kshitij Nehete
Information Technology QSpider Shivani Khakale
Information Technology Mphasis
Information Technology Wipro Adesh kadam
Information Technology Perennial System Sayma Shaizad Khan
Information Technology Wipro Siddhali Raut
Information Technology Mphasis
Information Technology Mphasis Harshada Pawar
Information Technology Persistent Systems
Information Technology Mphasis Akash Mahajan
Information Technology Mphasis Pratik Sonawane
Information Technology Mphasis Aakanksha Shirsath
Information Technology TCS Bhushan Aher
Information Technology Mphasis Rutuja sanjay kakuste
Information Technology Mphasis Bhushan Yogesh Bisane
Information Technology Tudip Technologies Pratik Vilas Thorat
Year Department Compnay Name Student Name
2020-21 Information Technology Secure Metasys Apoorva Mhalas
2020-21 Information Technology Xento systems Saurav Deshmukh
2020-21 Information Technology Capgemini Mansi Nair
2020-21 Information Technology Capgemini Pravin Pandit
2020-21 Information Technology Persistent Systems Limited Shivam Kushwaha
2020-21 Information Technology Webtech Developers Rutik Thakur
2020-21 Information Technology Tudip Technologies Vikrant Pramodchand Gujrathi
2020-21 Information Technology TCS Pitam Kumar
2020-21 Information Technology TCS Ruchita Birari
2020-21 Information Technology Casepoint Amit jain
2020-21 Information Technology Casepoint Rutik thakur
2020-21 Information Technology Sattrix Amit Jain
2020-21 Information Technology Casepoint Abhishek Dhilpe
2020-21 Information Technology Casepoint Pooja Ramhari Kangane
2020-21 Information Technology Casepoint Apoorva Mhalas
2020-21 Information Technology Casepoint Ruchika Borade
2020-21 Information Technology RSL Kaushal Nile
2020-21 Information Technology TCS Kaushal Nile
2020-21 Information Technology Zensar Tulsi Harel
2020-21 Information Technology Atos Global Apoorva Mhalas
2020-21 Information Technology RSL Pitam Kumar
2020-21 Information Technology Byju’s Shoheb S Pinjari
2020-21 Information Technology Universal Trader Shubham Marathe
2020-21 Information Technology Atos Global Rushikesh Shinde
2020-21 Information Technology Byju’s Apoorva Mhalas
2020-21 Information Technology Datastack Amit Jain
2020-21 Information Technology Qspider Abhishek Dhilpe
2020-21 Information Technology Infosys Apoorva Mhalas
2020-21 Information Technology Infosys Pitam Kumar
2020-21 Information Technology Accenture Rutik thakur
2020-21 Information Technology Infosys Kaushal Nile
Year Department Compnay Name Student Name
2019-20 Information Technology Persistent Komal kanade
2019-20 Information Technology TCS Nikhil Mohite
2019-20 Information Technology TCS Rutuja Bhusal
2019-20 Information Technology Infosys Ankit Kumar
2019-20 Information Technology Cognizant Nikita Chaudhari
2019-20 Information Technology Xento (project) Zishan Shaikh
2019-20 Information Technology Netwin Muskan shaikh
2019-20 Information Technology Zensar RajKumar singh
2019-20 Information Technology Cognizant AJITH HARIDAS ATTIKKACHALIL
2019-20 Information Technology Tudip Technologies Preet Jadhav
2019-20 Information Technology Securemetasys Abdul khan
2019-20 Information Technology Infosys Manish Jha
2019-20 Information Technology Infosys Aishwarya Pangarikar
2019-20 Information Technology eClinicalWorks Anvee Malviya
2019-20 Information Technology Systenics Solution Sarthak Dhumal
2019-20 Information Technology Tudip Technologies Rohan Dani
2019-20 Information Technology Winjit ADWAIT SHISHIR BARKALE
2019-20 Information Technology Chegg India Kalyani Dhake
2019-20 Information Technology Chegg India Vaibhav Mandlik
2019-20 Information Technology IRT RedHat Apurva A. Tribhuwan
2019-20 Information Technology IRT RedHat Priyanka D. Yeole
2019-20 Information Technology IRT RedHat Aishwarya S. Padgilwar
2019-20 Information Technology IRT RedHat Jayashree N. Gawande
2019-20 Information Technology IRT RedHat Sakshi M. Sanap
2019-20 Information Technology IRT RedHat Pratiksha V. Gavande
Sr. No. Student Name Enrollment No Employee Name Appointment No.
1 Juzer Bhagat 122016584 ZenSar Technologies Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-1
2 Mahesh Sharma 112015100 Eternus Solutions Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-2
3 Anurag Madrewar 112015065 Neeyamo Works Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-3
4 Shyam Ingale 122016819 Infosys Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-4
5 Riddhi Patel 112015074 Infosys Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-5
6 Vaibhav Patil 122016619 Syntel Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-6
7 Shrikant Katla 112015009 Systenics Solutions Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-7
8 Mahesh Navle 122016758 SecureMetaSys Infotech Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-8
9 Rohit Khobarkhede 122016656 Epic Research Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-9
10 Pramod Shrigiri 112015288 Epic Research Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-9
11 Pritam Sanghavi 122016696 Epic Research Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-9
Sr. No. Student Name Enrollment No Employee Name Appointment No.
1 Vaibhav Shirwadkar 122015600 Ampcus Tech Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-10
2 Nikita Pawar 122014377 Ampcus Tech Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-11
3 Varun Deshpande 122015728 Amazon Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-12
4 Yash Belgaonkar 122015427 Neeyamo Solutions Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-13
5 Siddharth Antre 112014319 IMS People Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-14
Sr. No. Student Name Enrollment No Employee Name Appointment No.
1 Pooja Dighe 112014291 Epic Research Pvt. Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-1
2 Ranjit Pandit 122015750 KPIT Cummins Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-2
3 Paurnima Mehare 122015668 KPIT Cummins Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-3
4 Suraj Sutar 122015746 KPIT Cummins Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-4
5 Sneha Vig 122015510 Syntel, Pune Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-5
6 Saba Shaikh 122015361 Syntel, Pune Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-6
7 Namrata Ahirrao 122015612 Home First Finance Comapny Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-7
8 Prerana Fulare 122015413 Amazon Development Centre Pvt. Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-8
9 Ruta Patel 112014220 Amazon Development Centre Pvt. Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-9
10 Isak Sayyad 112014119 Netwin Infosolutions Pvt. Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-10
11 Rupali Bankar 122015323 Hinduja Global Solutions Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-11
12 Saneet Fulsunder 122015400 Datamatics Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-12
13 Savita Khandbahale 122015615 Hinduja Global Solutions Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-13
14 Hardik Parakh 122014606 Amazon Development Centre Pvt. Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-14
15 Akshay Sonawane 122012519 Hinduja Global Solutions Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-15
16 Varsha Yadav 112012420 Hinduja Global Solutions Ltd. Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-16
17 Saurabh Kale 122012465 Hiranyavarna Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-17
18 Pushkar Salve 122015359 eClinicalWorks Ref. No./SITRC/T&P/IT/Offer-18